21.02.2019 ||  Start | Aktuelles | Sitemap | Impressum

Damen 50m

Platz Name Nr Ergebnisse:
1 Grotzke, Ramona 29 30
2 Hilmer, Lisa 9 29 29
3 Deden, Gerda 10 29 28 27 27
4 Gross, Jeanette 6 29 28 27 26
5 Lukas, Constance 12 29 24
6 Bensch, Elsbeth 17 28 27 27 27
7 Relou, Katja 20 28 27 27 25
8 Oldenbüttel, Gitta 3 28 27 25
9 Jereczek, Claudia 7 23
10 Allwardt, Elfriiede 51 21

Nach oben

Altersscheibe 50m

Platz Name Nr Ergebnis
1 Deden, Manfred 5 30
2 Krüger, Konstantin 13 30
3 Grotzke, Ramona 29 30
4 Grotzke, Günter 65 29
5 Deden, Gerda 10 28
6 Beier, Heinrich 2 28
7 Hilmer, Horst 23 27
8 Hilmer, Lisa 9 26

Nach oben

Ausmarschscheibe 50m

Platz Name Nr Ergebnis
1 Krüger, Konstantin 13 78
2 Oldenbüttel, Peter 4 78
3 Deden, Manfred 5 76
4 Deden, Gerda 10 75
5 Beier, Heinrich 2 75
6 Dierks, Horst 11 74
7 Ramsauer, Marc 1 74
8 Grüschow, Thorben 76 74
9 Lukas, Constance 12 73
9 Grotzke, Ramona 29 73
11 Oldenbüttel, Gitta 3 73
11 Gross, Jeanette 6 73
13 Bensch, Elsbeth 17 72
14 Grüschow, August 74 72
15 Ruge, Klaus-Dieter 14 71
16 Hilmer, Lisa 9 68
17 Hafke, Peter 84 65
18 Dankers, Peter 34 50

Nach oben

Festscheibe 50m

Platz Name Nr Ergebnis
1 Deden, Manfred 5 59
2 Schulz, Jürgen 21 59
3 Krüger, Konstantin 13 57
4 Beier, Heinrich 2 57
5 Brandt, Johannes 81 57
6 Grüschow, August 74 57
7 Dankers, Peter 34 56
8 Klindt, Gunnar 72 56
9 Grotzke, Günter 65 55
10 Hafke, Peter 84 55
11 Heins, Sarah 55 54
12 Bady, Günter 40 51
13 Grüschow, Thorben 76 49
14 Dammann, Christin 56 47

Nach oben

Festscheibe 100m

Platz Name Nr Ergebnis
1 Brandt, Johannes 81 54
2 Krüger, Konstantin 13 52
3 Grüschow, Thorben 76 51
4 Hafke, Peter 84 51
5 Grüschow, August 74 51
6 Beier, Heinrich 2 50
7 Deden, Manfred 5 49
8 Bady, Günter 40 48
9 Dankers, Peter 34 37

Nach oben

Glücksscheibe 50m

Platz Name Nr Ergebnis
1 Grotzke, Günter 65 58
2 Allwardt, Elfriede 51 56
3 Bensch, Elsbeth 17 56
4 Deden, Gerda 10 56
5 Beier, Heinrich 2 56
6 Deden, Manfred 5 54
7 Ruge, Klaus-Dieter 14 54
8 Alpers, Uwe 16 52
9 Schmidt, Dirk 80 48
10 Gross, Jeanette 6 46
11 Witt, Rudi 79 45
12 Klindt, Gunnar 72 45
13 Jereczek, Jacek 8 45
14 Bensch, Hans-Jürgen 18 44
15 Oldenbüttel, Peter 4 44
16 Grotzke, Ramona 29 44
17 Brinkmann, Thomas 19 43
18 Jereczek, Claudia 7 43
19 Relou, Katja 20 42
20 Oldenbüttel, Gitta 3 42
21 Lukas, Constance 12 42
22 Schulz, Jürgen 21 42
23 Hilmer, Lisa 9 40
24 Dierks, Horst 11 40
25 Dörfling, Manuela 45 34
26 Krüger, Konstantin 13 21

Nach oben

Konkurrenz 50m

Platz Name Nr Ergebnis
1 Deden, Manfred 5 60
2 Schulz, Jürgen 21 60
3 Krüger, Konstantin 13 60
4 Oldenbüttel, Peter 4 60
5 Klindt, Gunnar 72 60
6 Grüschow, August 74 59
7 Ramsauer, Marc 1 59
8 Grotzke, Günter 65 59
9 Grotzke, Sascha 25 59
10 Oldenbüttel, Gitta 3 59
11 Beier, Heinrich 2 58
12 Schwabe, Nico 85 58
13 Grüschow, Thorben 76 58
14 Schmidt, Dirk 80 57
15 Ruge, Klaus-Dieter 14 57
16 Hilmer, Horst 23 57
17 Nowak, Peter 35 56
18 Dierks, Horst 11 56
19 Allwardt, Elfriede 51 48
20 Alpers, Uwe 16 47

Nach oben

Konkurrenz 100m

Platz Name Nr Ergebnis
1 Deden, Manfred 5 59
2 Krüger, Konstantin 13 59
3 Schulz, Jürgen 21 58
4 Brietzke, Werner 62 57
5 Schwabe, Nico 85 54
6 Klindt, Gunnar 72 47

Nach oben

Ordenscheibe 50m

Platz Name Nr Ergebnis
1 Schmidt, Dirk 80 57
2 Relou, Katja 20 57
3 Ramsauer, Marc 1 56
4 Brinkmann, Thomas 19 56

Nach oben

Rehbock 100m

Platz Name Nr Ergebnis
1 Deden, Manfred 5 29
2 Pankel, Stephan 30 28
3 Stelling, Irene 50 26
4 Hinrichs, Dieter 57 25
5 Cohrs, Henning 24 25
6 Tomforde, Dieter 37 23
7 Bensch, Elsbeth 17 21
8 Krüger, Konstantin 13 18
9 Jereczek, Jacek 8 18
10 Gross, Jeanette 6 18
11 Brinkmann, Thomas 19 16
12 Relou, Katja 20 11
13 Oldenbüttel, Peter 4 9
14 Oldenbüttel, Gitta 3 9
15 Lukas, Constance 12 1

Nach oben

Sportpistole

Platz Name Nr Ergebnis
1 Jereczek, Jacek 8 28
2 Schwabe, Nico 85 26
3 Grüschow, August 74 26
4 Jereczek, Claudia 7 26
5 Relou, Katja 20 25
6 Gross, Jeanette 6 25
7 Krüger, Konstantin 13 23
8 Naujoks, Gerhard 33 23
9 Brinkmann, Thomas 19 22
10 Grotzke, Sascha 25 21
11 Dankers, Peter 34 21
12 Dierks, Horst 11 15
13 Oldenbüttel, Peter 4 11

Nach oben

Ordenscheibe Sportpistole

Platz Name Nr Ergebnis
1 Jereczek, Jacek 8 24
2 Jereczek, Claudia 7 18
3 Gross, Jeanette 6 17
4 Gülzau, Andrea 73 7

Nach oben