25.04.2019 ||  Start | Aktuelles | Sitemap | Impressum

Damenscheibe 50m

Platz Name Ergebnisse:
1 Deden, Gerda 30 29
2 Relou, Katja 30 28 28 28 28
3 Grotzke, Ramona 30 28 28 28 27
4 Gross, Jeanette 30 28 28 26
5 Hagedorn, Gisela 30 27
6 Allwardt, Elfriede 29
7 Hilmer, Lisa 28
8 Beskow, Ingrid 26
9 Pankel, Marie-Luise 25
10 Kück, Birte 24 23
11 Augustin, Annegret 24 17

Nach oben

Glücksscheibe 50m

Platz Name Ergebnisse:
1 Augustin, Annegret 59
2 Grotzke, Günter 58 45
3 Dankers, Peter 58 28
4 Bensch, Elsbeth 57 56
5 Deden, Gerda 57 38
6 Heinrichs, John 56
7 Grotzke, Ramona 55
8 Petrat, Bruno 52
9 Kück, Birte 46
10 Oldenbüttel, Peter 44
11 Relou, Katja 43 42
12 Allwardt, Werner 43 39
13 Gross, Jeanette 42 30
14 Allwardt, Elfriede 42 29
15 Hagedorn, Gisela 40
16 Hilmer, Lisa 38
17 Deden, Manfred 33 30
18 Beskow, Ingrid 33 29
19 Kück, Thorsten 28
20 Pankel, Marie-Luise 27
21 Krüger, Konstantin 25

Nach oben

Konkurrenz 50m

Platz Name Ergebnisse:
1 Deden, Manfred 60
2 Allwardt, Werner 59 57 57
3 Grotzke, Günter 59 57 56
4 Krüger, Konstantin 58 58
5 Jahnke, Emil 58 57
6 Hilmer, Horst 57 56
7 Oldenbüttel, Peter 57 55
8 Kück, Thorsten 56 53
9 Henning, Walter 56 51
10 Beier, Heinrich 54
11 Dankers, Peter 50
12 Petrat, Bruno 47

Nach oben

Konkurrenz 100m

Platz Name Ergebnisse
1 Deden, Manfred 58 58
2 Krüger, Konstantin 58 57
3 Grotzke, Günter 55 53 52
4 Henning, Walter 55 53 51
5 Jahnke, Emil 54 54
6 Grotzke, Ramona 54 51
7 Bensch, Elsbeth 54 50
8 Hagedorn, Gisela 53
9 Beier, Heinrich 52
10 Allwardt, Elfriede 49
11 Beskow, Ingrid 44
12 Allwardt, Werner 42

Nach oben

Rehbock 100m

Platz Name Ergebnisse
1 Nowak, Peter 30
2 Krüger, Konstantin 28
3 Hinrichs, Dieter 27 15
4 Hauff, Hartwig 27 10
5 Krause, Peter 24
6 Deden, Manfred 21
7 Meyer, Stefan 19
8 Bensch, Elsbeth 18
9 Oldenbüttel, Peter 9
10 Allwardt, Elfriede 3 0 0
10 Allwardt, Werner 3 0 0

Nach oben

Sportpistole

Platz Name Ergebnisse
1 Krause, Peter 28
2 Krüger, Konstantin 25
3 Fitschen, Andrea 24
4 Grotzke, Günter 22 21
5 Dankers, Peter 22 18

Nach oben